Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon

  • 76 m²

Located in Gavea, which is known for the Baixo Gávea, a buzzing enclave packed with trendy cafes and bars, approximately 5 minutes' walk from Isabela Capeto, the spacious 2-bedroom Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon Rio de Janeiro accommodates up to 6 guests.

Guests can benefit from comforts like air conditioning, or relax using a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.

An equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware is available as part of the property's self-catering amenities.

Area attractions include Rodrigo de Freitas Lake, 3.9 km away, and Morro Dois Irmaos is 4.8 km from this 76 m² apartment. The public park "Parque Lage" is about a 10-minute drive from the apartment. Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon is a mere 400 metres from Antero de Quental / Leblon underground station and within a 9-km distance of Estação D Pedro II Central railway station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon Rio de Janeiro
Lindo Loft C/ Banheira No Leblon
Mobile-only price

Lindo Loft C/ Banheira No Leblon

9.2
Superb 26 reviews
164 m from property
USD 151 USD 136
per night
Studio Charmoso
Mobile-only price

Studio Charmoso

164 m from property
Maravilhoso Apartamento No Leblon
Mobile-only price

Maravilhoso Apartamento No Leblon

9.3
Superb 95 reviews
164 m from property
USD 68 USD 61
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Santos Dumont
    14 km

    Train stations

    Estação D Pedro II Central Station
    10 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is this spacious Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon located?
      This spacious Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon is set in Gavea, which is known for the Baixo Gávea, a buzzing enclave packed with trendy cafes and bars, 3.8 km from the coastal defense Copacabana Fort.
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon?
      Popular attractions near Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon include the roomy recreational park "Parque dos Patins", which is placed within a 19-minute walk.
    • ❓
      Does this spacious Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon provide parking?
      This spacious Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon features parking for the guests.
    • ❓
      Are there any dining facilities close to this accommodation?
      For those staying at this accommodation, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant CT Boucherie, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Academia da Cachaca is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in this spacious Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon?
      At this spacious Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon, guests will be able to make use of an equipped kitchen along with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware.
    • ❓
      How big is Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon?
      Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon is 76 m².
    • ❓
      How many guests can the accommodation accommodate?
      The accommodation can provide accommodation for up to 6 guests.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Santos Dumont
    14 km

    Train stations

    Estação D Pedro II Central Station
    10 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Mtr706| Apto. Condominio Completo E Vaga No Leblon Rio de Janeiro

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close